Ohmyhome
WhatsApp Logo
images 0
image 1
image 2
image 3
image 4
image 0
1/7
Experience the power of AI to redesign interiors. Visualize your dream home effortlessly.
tag
HDB· 99 Years · 1998· For Sale
$630,000$6,631.58 psm
logo

190A Rivervale Drive

bedroom3
bedroom2
bedroom95sqm
logoFloor: 11 - 15
logo2 people have viewed this listing
tag
HDB· 99 Years · 1998· For Sale
$630,000$6,631.58 psm
logo

190A Rivervale Drive

bedroom3
bedroom2
bedroom95sqm
logoFloor: 11 - 15
logo2 people have viewed this listing

Aaron Lim, Ohmyhome Agent

OHMYHOME AGENT

This exclusive listing is verified and managed by an Ohmyhome agent

Unit Details
Property Type
HDB
Sub-Property Type
4-Room
Completion
1998
Floor Size
95 sqm
Tenure
99 Years
Last Updated
3 hours ago
Description
- No Extension
- EIP: Open to all races

HDB 4A
- 3 Bedroom
- 2 Bathroom
- 95 sqm, 1022 sqft
- Spacious Living

Transport;
- Sengkang MRT NE16

Disclaimer;
Photos are AI edited, decluttered for illustration purposes.
Information provided is for general knowledge, buyers are encouraged to seek professional advice for more accuracy.

Viewing appointment
Aaron Lim
9,7,2,7 / O,8,6,8
CEA: R028025B
Ohmyhome: L3010739Z

Aaron Lim, Ohmyhome Agent

OHMYHOME AGENT

Ready to sell your home?We’re ready to help.

HDB· 99 Years · 1998· For Sale
$630,000$6,631.58 psm
Download the app
Ohmyhome | PlaystoreOhmyhome | AppstoreOhmyhome | AppGallery